9.00 | 1
|
|
Jonathan Fieldman, Bloomfield CT; Victor King, Hartford CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Allan Rothenberg, W Hartford CT | 120.00
| 6.75 | 2
|
|
Frances Schneider - Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT; Dean Montgomery, West Pittston PA; Allan Clamage, Stratford CT | 103.00
| 5.06 | 3
|
|
Richard Blair, Old Lyme CT; Sarah Corning, Guilford CT; Mark Stasiewski, Meriden CT; Lenny Russman, Madison CT | 94.00
| 3.80 | 4
|
|
Cynthia Michael, Woodbridge CT; Margaret Mason, Madison CT; Constance Graham, New Britain CT; Alice Hummel, Cheshire CT | 87.00
| 6.33 | 51
|
John Morrin, Wethersfield CT; Robert Bencker, Holland PA; Hollis Barry, Old Lyme CT; Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT | 84.00
| 4.75 | 62
|
Susan Smith - Michael Smith, Newington CT; Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA | 83.00
| 3.56 | 73
|
Bunny Kliman, West Simsbury CT; Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; James Osofsky, Florence MA; Michael Heider, Redding CT | 82.00
| 2.67 | 84
|
Deborah Noack, Shelton CT; John Farwell, Milford CT; Robert Rising, Trumbull CT; Gary Seckinger, Wethersfield CT | 81.00
| 4.24 |
| 5/61
Mario Sa Couto - Garson Heller Jr - Leonard Messman - Allen Bomes, Westport CT | 72.00
| 1.96 |
| 5/6
|
Francine Gilbert, Westport CT; Rochelle Shapiro, Fairfield CT; Donald Brueggemann, Branford CT; Esther Watstein, Stratford CT | 72.00
| 3.18 |
|
| 2
W Daniel Kelsey, Averill Park NY; William Kelsey - Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY; Diana Lack, Duanesburg NY | 71.00
| 2.39 |
|
| 3
Barry Buehler, East Lyme CT; Richard Lebel, Danielson CT; Lawrence Eppler, Pawcatuck CT; Thomas Thompson, Gales Ferry CT | 69.00
| 1.79 |
|
| 4
Pat Brasher - Linda Wyse - Dorothea Sullivan, Norwalk CT; John Jaquish, Coppell TX | 64.00
| 1.31 |
|
| 5/6
Michael Wavada - Susan Rudd, Enfield CT; David Landsberg, Higganum CT; Carol Hill, Simsbury CT | 62.00
| 1.31 |
|
| 5/6
William Everett, Mystic CT; Anthony Tusa, West Haven CT; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Gregory Ceponis, Ridgefield CT | 62.00
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |